Zápasy

Výsledky zápasov Ženskej Extraligy pre sezónu 2014/2015

logo-extraliga-zien-1

1. Kolo – 20.9.2014

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava   vs   ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 0:10 (0:4;0:3;0:3)                                  ŠK 98 Pruské   vs   Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 13:2 (3:1;5:0;5:1)                                                        FBC Mikuláš Prešov  vs  NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová 6:3 (2:0;2:1;2:2) 

2. Kolo – 21.9.2014

FBK Tvrdošín  vs  ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra  8:2 (1:0;2:1;5:1)                                                                   VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava  vs  ŠK 98 Pruské 0:5 (0:3;0:1;0:1)

Dohrávka 2. kola – 27.9.2014

FBk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves  vs  FBC Mikuláš Prešov  2:3sn (1:0;1:0;0:2;0:1)

Predohrávka 4. kola – 3.10.2014

ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra  vs  ŠK 98 Pruské 8:5 (3:2;2:1;3:2)

3. kolo – 4.10.2014

FBC Mikuláš Prešov  vs  VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava  3:0 (2:0;1:0;0:0)                                             ŠK 98 Pruské  vs FBK Tvrdošín 3:4 (1:0;0:3;2:1)                                                                                   NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová  vs  FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves  7:4 (1:1;3:1;3:2)                                                          

4. kolo – 5.10.2014

FBK Tvrdošín  vs  FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5:2 (0:1;3:1;2:0)                                                                           VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava  vs  NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová  3:2 (1:0;2:1;0:1)

5. kolo – 18.10.2014

FBC Mikuláš Prešov  vs  ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 4:9 (1:3;0:6;3:0)                                                         FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves  vs  VŠK FTVŠ  UK Hurikán Bratislava 9:2 (3:0;2:1;4:1)                             NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová  vs FBK Tvrdošín 6:2 (2:0;4:1;0:1)

6. kolo – 19.10.2014

ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra  vs  NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová 2:5 (0:3;1:2;1:0)                                                       FBK Tvrdošín  vs  FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 10:4 (3:0;2:1;5:3)                                                         ŠK 98 Pruské vs FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4:3 (1:0;0:1;3:2)

7. kolo – 25.10.2014

FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves vs ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9:10sn (4:1;5:7;0:1;0:0)                               VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava vs FBK Tvrdošín 2:8 (1:1;0:6;1:1)                                                         NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová  vs  ŠK 98 Pruské 5:6pp (2:0;1:3;2:2;0:1pp)

8. kolo – 26.10.2014

ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra  vs  VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 13:2 (7:1;4:0;2:1)                                     FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves vs ŠK 98 Pruské 6:5pp (2:2;3:1;0:2;1:0pp)                                               NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová   vs  FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8:5 (3:1;4:2;1:2)

9. kolo – 8.11.2014 

ŠK 98 Pruské vs VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 12:1 (2:0;3:0;7:1)                                                   FBC Mikuláš Prešov vs Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6:7 (2:1:1:1:3:5)                                                    FBK Tvrdošín vs ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9:5 (4:0;3:2;2:3)

10. kolo – 9.11.2014

FBK Tvrdošín vs ŠK 98 Pruské 7:8sn (1:2;3:1;3:4;0:0;0:1sn)                                                                   FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves vs NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová 11:10 (6:2;4:2;1:6)                                           VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava vs FBC Mikuláš Prešov  3:4 (0:1;2:1;1:2)

Predohrávka 11. kola – 15.11.2014 

ŠK 98 Pruské vs ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 10:3 (3:1;3:2;4:0)

11. kolo – 22.11.2014 

 FBC Mikuláš Prešov vs FBK Tvrdošín 1:6 (0:2;0:1;1:3)                                                                        NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová vs VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 6:2 (2:1;0:1;4:0)

12. kolo – 23.11.2014 

FBK Tvrdošín vs NTS FK – ZŠ Nemšová 7:4 (3:0;2:3;2:1)                                                                       ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra vs FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12:2 (3:2;2:0;7:0)                                                     VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava vs FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 4:5 (0:0;1:2;3:3)